Taft, B. T. (Jennie Runkle) Ch Josephine, Cyrus, Dale, Kenneth, Wilma, Percherons Stock Farm Orangeville Rl Oneco Sec23, O82a (1871)

Taft, Rand (Berdie Crago) Winslow R2 Oneco Sec29 O80a (1883)

Tammline, Claus (Minnie Weick) Ch Helen, Gertrude, Emma, Lucille, Ruth, Cedarville Rl Buckeye Sec33 Tl73a T. R. Rice (1907)

Terhark, Fred (Jennie Nehman) Ch Grace, Rena, Jake, Frederick, Fred, Henry, Lena, Anna, Richard, George, Jennie, Freeport Rl Florence Secl2 T270a T. Moyer (1892)

Terhark, Thos. (Gesana Fransen) Ch Grace, John, Fred, Gertrude, Henry, Thomas, Rock City Rl Rock Run Secl7 Ol70a (1892)

Thiel, Mrs. Rosie Winslow R2 Winslow Sec25 O5a (1882)

Thiele, Geo. W. (Delia Merchant) Ch Galena, Pearl City R4 Loran Sec7 Ol00a (1891)

Thoman, Boyd H. (Mabel Nath) Ch Lois, Dallis, Cleone, Verda, Willow Creek Farm Freeport R3 Lancaster Secl3 Ol44a (1886)

Thoman, J. T. (J. L. Mitchell) Ch Boyd, Freeport R3 Lancaster Secl3 Boyd Thoman (1854

Thomas, C. M. (Emma Plager) Ch Fern, Nellie, Ellis, Pearl City R2 Loran Sec 18 T80a Geo. Thomas (1884)

Thomas, H. T. (Nora Plager) Ch Lloyd, Florence; Pearl City R2 Loran Secl8 T80a Geo. Thomas (1886)

Thomas, S. H. Ridott Sec2 Ridott Tl15a J. L. Lease (1911)

Thomson, Alfred (Cora Weber) Davis Rl Rock Run Secl3 Ol20a (1911)

Thompson, D. T. (Fianna Erwin) Ch Roland. Sarah, Lerr, Nettie, Wilson, H. P. S., Elta, Daisy, Beulah, Arbor Dale Farm Kent Rl Kent Sec25 Ol46a (1871)

Thompson, L. W. (Almeda Inman) Ch Lowell, Edna, Walter, Luella, Oral, Kent Kent Sec27 T223a G. W. Keister (1884)

Thompson, Ole (Josephine Hanson) Ch Clara, Ora, Andrew, Verna, Train View Farm Davis Rl Rock Run Secl3 O84a (1840)

Thompson, R. R. (Anna M. Prasse) Ch Melvid, Miles, Merril, Lenora, Evelyn, Arlena, Sunnyside Farm Kent Rl Kent Sec34 Ol50a (1873)

Thoren, Chas. (Susie Barlga) Ch Leonard, Vernon, Guida, Rock City R2 Rock Grove Sec4 Ol59a (1871)

Thoren, John (Minnie Talkemeier) Ch Harold, Veneta, Clover Leaf Stock Farm Rock City R2 Rock Run Sec8 Ol40a (1883)

Tielkemeier, Clayton Spring Brook Stock Farm Rock City R2 Rock Grove Sec5 Ol65a (1875)

Tielkemeier, C. T. (Ida Thoren) Ch Esther, Ruth, Rock Run Stock Farm Rock City R2 Rock Run Sec8 Ol50a (1878)

Tielkemeier, Fred (Reke Hoofmeister) Ch Henry, John, Anna, Martha, Reke, William, George, Ida, Rock City Rl Rock Run Secl5 Ol55a (1852)

Tielkemeier, Fred H. (Anna Messman) Ch Roy, Clarence, Lloyd, Cedar Grove Dairy Farm Cedarville Rl Buckeye Secl9 Ol60a (1870)

Tielkemeier, Geo. (Emma Becker) Ch Grace, Franklin, Freda, Nira, Fred, Rock City Rl Rock Run Secl5 O53a (1873)

Tielkemeier, Gust (Julia) Rock City R2 Rock Run Secl7 O80a (1867)

Tielkemeier, John (Clara Messiman) Ch Evelyn, Grace, Spring Meadow Farm Dakota R2 Dakota Sec26 Ol20a (1877)

Tielkemeier, Wm. Rock City R2 Rock Run Secl7 O80a (1867)

Timm, Wro. F. (Amanda Block) Ch Alvin, Dwight, Orangeville R2 Oneco Sec28 O80a (1880)

Timmerman, R. R. German Valley R2 Ridott Sec28 O4a (1877)

Toeke, Fred (Ida Keller) Ch Elmer Kenneth, Mary, Davis Rl Rock Run Sec36 Oll0a (1867)

Toelke, Charlie (Minnie Iserman) Ch Clarence, Esther, Elmer, Florence, Rock City R2 Rock Run Sec8 Ol00a (1870)

Toelke, Dane (Minnie Goka) Ch Mabel, Ada, Otter Creek Farm Davis Rl Rock Grove Seel Ol38a (1875)

Toelke, Wm.. (Minnie Horstmeier) Dakota R2 Rock Grove Sec8 Tl20a (1892)

Tollmeier, Edw. (Rana Kerch) Pearl City  R2 Jefferson Sec35  Ol91a (1875)

Toogood, C. M. (Kate Rice) Lena R3 Westpoint Secll Ol73a (1907)

Topper, Albert (Alvina Beyer) Kent Rl Kent Sec23 Ed. Wingert (1917)

Trappon, John T. (Margaret Riland) Ch John, Nicholas, Thomas, Lena R3 Westpoint Sec35 O35a (1867)

Tredinnick, E. C. (Althea Levi) Ch Vernon, Red Oak Rl Buckeye Sec23 O60a (1910)

Trester, Gust. A. (Dora Jordan) Ch Leo, Ovel, Irene, Helen, Neva, Orangeville Rl Oneco Sec35 O40a (1889)

Trotter, M. T. (Emma Baiter) Ch Grace, Guy, Orangeville Rl Buckeye Secll O70a (1849)

Trunk, Chas. (Laura Kramer) Freeport R5 Silver Creek Seel T222a Wm. C. Fischer (1896)

Trunk, Geo. C. (Catherine) Ch LeRoy, Russell, Scioto Mills Harlem Secl5 T236a John F. Trunk Est. (1876)

Turner, Elmer J. (Bertha Miller) Ch Virgil, Ridott R2 Ridott Sec30 T208a J. T. Turner (1887)

Turmer, Wm. T. (Minnie Kruse) Ch Charlie, Laura, Martha, Elta, Arthur, Harry; Ridott R2 Lancaster Sec25 O131a (1872)

U

Ubbens, Gco. (Johanna Konstant) Ch Lena, German Valley Ra Ridott Secl4 O20a (1881)

Ubbens, Henry (Lizzie Beckermier) Ch Mary, Elsie, William, Martha, Annie, Lizzie, Ada, Bertha, Ridott R3 Ridott Sec21 O87a (1868)

Uden, Reemt Ch Thomas, Jennie, Ida, Frank, Freeport R5 Silver Creek Secl4 Farm Hand Thos. Uden (1873)

Uden, Thos. (Deborah Borchers) Ch Hattie, Alvin, Freeport R5 Silver Creek Secl4 O3a (1867)

Uecker, E. W. (Anna Noller) Ch Opal, Paul, Freeport R4 Loran Secl Tl00a W. J. Noller (1884)\

Uhe, Herman (Mabel Holmes) Ch Helen, Lena R4 Waddams Sec25 Ol60a (1882)

Uhe, Sam (Elsie Dower) Ch Mildred, Floyd, Lloyd, Lena R4 Westpoint Sec21 OlTla (1888)

Uhe, Wm. (Anna Bushman) Ch Catherine, Irvin, Lena R3 Westpoint Sec26 O105a (1866)

Uhe, W. H. (Ida Hintz) Ch Arnold, Leslie, Lena R4 Westpoint Sec29 Ol03a (1915)

Ulrich, J. L. (Alice Springman) Ch Lester, Roy, Freeport R6 Buckeye Sec33 T250a W. B. Angle (1877)