Yarger, Austin (Mary Ida Boals) Ch John, Mary, Edna, Freeport R6 Lancaster Secl0 O97a (1867)

Yarger, B. D. (Minnie Kurtz) Ch Hazel, Orangeville R2 Oneco Sec21 Ol59a (1873)

Yarger, H. M. (Julia Gearhart) Ch Ralph, Red Oak Rl Waddams Sec 28 T50a Oscar Jones (1866)

Yarger, John (Geneva Caloon) Ch Ruth, Isabelle, Dakota R2 Dakota Secl0 Oll6a (1887)

Yarka, Wm. C. (Anna Grota) Ch Nellie, Cedarville Rl Buckeye Se3l T33a Aug. Witte (1882)

Yeager, Isaac Ch Sister, Ada, Kate, Alvin, Waddams Grove Rl Waddams Secl5 Ol20a (1877)

Yeager, Wesley Ch Elery, Winslow Westpoint Sec9 Ol53a (1872)

Yeagle, Cyrus (Johanna Hoot) Ch Preston, Edna, Red Oak Rl Buckeye Sec26 O5a (1846)

Yeagle, H. T. (Levena Leid) Ch Raymond, Perry, Cedarville Rl Buckeye Secl8 Ol20a Tl84a Cyrus Yeagle (1870)

Yeakle, Newton (Ida Harbah) Ch Elta, Oscar, Deloras, John, Fair View Farm Winslow Rl Winslow Sec25 O86a (1913)

Yeoman, Elmer (Barbara August) Ch Laverne, Lee, Dakota R2 Dakota Sec15 O160a (1909)

Yeoman, Lather (Lillian Davis) Ch Gladys, Edwin, Hazel, Ethel, Pearl City R3 Jefferson Secl0 Ol50a (1904)

Yoder, Andrew (Melvada Smith) Ch Clifford, Scioto Mills Harlem Sec3 O25a (1871)

York, John (Emma Reck) Ch George, Elliott, Pearl, Enna, Lola, Winslow R3 Waddams Sec5 O40a (1892)

Young. E. (Sarah Kahley) Ch Maud, Cedarville Rl Buckeye Sec28 O48a (1849)

Young, P. O. (Emma Stebbins) Freeport R5 Silver Creek Sec34 Tl58a W. W. Stebbins (1902)

Youtzy, E. J. (Addie Menzimer) Ch William, Kenneth, Lawrence, Robert, Winslow R2 Winslow Sec23 T55a A. S. Yontzy (1883)

Youngeblut, L. W. (Emma Tielkemeier) Ch Harry, Marion, Pleasant Sights Dakota Rl Dakota Sec26 O40a (1861)

Zaedow, Chas. (Susie Albertus) Ch Edna, Abbie, Freeport Rl Silver Creek Sec7 T65a Mrs. P. Albertus (1909)

Zeigler, H. B. (Emma C. Kurts) Ch Flossie, Clarence, Orangeville R2 Rock Grove Sec35 O80 (189T)

Zerby, Earl Winslow R3 Waddams Sec3 O80a (1887)

Zettle, G. B. (Emilia Rockey) Cb Guy, Oliver, Frederick, Orangeville Rl Oneco Sec2l Ol34a (1910)

Zimmerman, Adam (Erne) Ch Helen Red Oak Rl Harlem Secl O80a (1858)

Zimmerman, All (Kate Cakoon) Ch Grace, Orangeville Rock Grove Sec 27 O80a (1857)

Zimmerman, Ben. (Helen Smith) Ch Grace, Louisa, Freddie, Albert, Herman, Bennie Raymond, Freeport R5 Silver Creek Sec27 O200a (1866)

Zimmerman, Frank (Mary Johnson) Ch Ira, Hebron, Mabel, Harley, Clay, Merle, Rossie, Thurl, Vera, Mary, Rock City R2 Rock Grove Sec24 O83a (1897)

Zimmerman, Fred (Lena) Ch Alma, Maude, Scioto Mills Harlem Secll Ol64a (1859)

Zimmerman, Henry (Cora) Ch Harold, Freeport R6 Harlem Secl2 Tl24a F. Zimmerman (1865)

Zimmerman, H. H. (Lavena Meenzer) Maple Grove Dairy Farm Davis Rl Rock Grove Sec24 Ol98a (1868)

Zimmerman, Ira J. (Minnie Schoch) Ch Welma, Grace, Margery, Shady Dell Farm Rock City R2 Rock Grove Sec25 O79a (1897)

Zimmerman; John, (Maggie) Ch Esther, Lloyd, Leslie, Margaret, Freeport R6 Harlem Sec24 Ol90a (1864)

Zimmerman, Orville (Edith Maske) Ch Florence, Juda R3 Rock Grove Sec22 Tl00a Fred Dreakey (1914)

Zimmerman, Oscar (Elsie Killer) Ch Bernice, Russell, Rock City Ra Rock Run Secl7 Tl53a Fred Holsli (1915)

Zimmerman, Will F. (Hattie Bergman) Ch Frances, Freeport Rl Florence Sec23 T240a Mrs. Barbara Bengasser (1884)

Zipse, Chas. (Augusta Heselmari) Ch Louis, Charles, Clinton, Hattie, Lester, Red Oak Buckeye Sec25 Ol33a (1892)

Zipse, Chaa. (Pearl Kratzer) Red Oak Rl Harlem Sec35 Tll2a Jos. Kratzer (1894)

Zipse, Frank (Mary Meyer) Ch Ros-coe, Waddams Grove Rl Westpoint Sec6 Oll0a (1882)

Zipse, Louis (Ida Worth) Red Oak Rl Buckeye Sec26 O65a (1889)

Zipse, Wm. (Lettie Birch) Ch Nellie, Waddams Grove Rl Westpoint Sec 31 Ol20a (1887)

Zipsie, Ben (Edith Lied) Winslow Winslow Sec30 O80a (1887)

Zipsie, Geo. (Magdalene Reese) Ch Roy, Edward, Martin, Winslow Rl Winslow Sec35 Ol00a (1887)

Zipsie, John (Lydia Eisley) Ch Mar­shall,. Benjamin, Wesley, Alta, Grace, Floyd, Vera, Winslow Rl Winslow Sec29 O282a (1862)

Zunker, John (Ellen Cook) Ch Eldora, Lena R5 Kent Sec9 Tl60a Mrs. Chas. Leseman (1890)

Zurbriggen, Moritz (Leona Oggier) Ch Ida, Herman, Freda, Rosie, Katie, Fred, Morris, Charles, Ahrin, Coon Creek Dairy Farm Cedarville Rl Buckeye Sec29 Ol60a (1908)

Zweipel, Gabriel (Katharine Leemann) Ch Lena, Eddie, Qara, Emma, Henry, Spring Creek Dairy Farm Juda R3 Rock Grove Sec23 Ol40a (1900)